Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Kinder in ni… » Kinderdaten » f1
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Kinder in ni… » Kinderdaten » f1

Variableneigenschaften

f1

Eigenschaften

Label:ANZAHL_PERSONEN_IM_HH
Position:4 von 134
Vergleiche:
Jugendsurveys
Ausländersu…Kinderdatei: v9001

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:1.526  Minimum:1  Mean:3,000 
Gesamtfälle:1.526 Maximum:9 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 1,00 23 1.511.51 1.51
2,00 326 21.3621.36 22.87
3,00 775 50.7950.79 73.66
4,00 309 20.2520.25 93.91
5,00 68 4.464.46 98.36
6,00 17 1.111.11 99.48
7,00 5 0.330.33 99.80
8,00 2 0.130.13 99.93
9,00 1 0.070.07 100.00
Gesamt1.526
Gesamt1.526100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.