Suche...
DJI-Daten » FS » KEGEL Kinder… » Kinderdaten » f7
DJI-Daten » FS » KEGEL Kinder… » Kinderdaten » f7

Variableneigenschaften

f7

Eigenschaften

Label:F7_BESORGEN_SIE_HAUSHALT
Position:11 von 134

Kennzahlen

Gültige Fälle:1.526  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:1.526 Maximum:3 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid haupts.chlich 1.107 72.5472.54 72.54
auch noch mit 327 21.4321.43 93.97
nicht 92 6.036.03 100.00
Gesamt1.526
Gesamt1.526100.0

DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.