Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Beziehungen … » Befragtendaten » fg440001
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Beziehungen … » Befragtendaten » fg440001

Variableneigenschaften

fg440001

Eigenschaften

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:1.285  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:1.285 Maximum:2 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid maennlich 374 29.1129.11 29.11
weiblich 911 70.8970.89 100.00
Gesamt1.285
Gesamt1.285100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.