Suche...
DJI-Studien » Kinderpanel » Wie wachsen … » Kontaktproto… » kontakte
DJI-Studien » Kinderpanel » Wie wachsen … » Kontaktproto… » kontakte

Variableneigenschaften

kontakte

Eigenschaften

Label:Anzahl Kontakte
Position:6 von 20

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:4.352  Minimum:1  Mean:2,000 
Gesamtfälle:4.428 Maximum:13 Stdev:1,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid - 1.419 32.0532.61 32.61
- 1.669 37.6938.35 70.96
- 729 16.4616.75 87.71
- 404 9.129.28 96.99
- 78 1.761.79 98.78
- 23 0.520.53 99.31
- 14 0.320.32 99.63
- 9 0.200.21 99.84
- 2 0.050.05 99.89
10  - 2 0.050.05 99.93
11  - 2 0.050.05 99.98
13  - 1 0.020.02 100.00
Gesamt4.35298.28100.0
 Missing   System 76 1.72
Gesamt761.72
Gesamt4.428100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.