Suche...
DJI-Daten » Kinderpanel » 1. Welle 2002 » Kontaktproto… » sex
DJI-Daten » Kinderpanel » 1. Welle 2002 » Kontaktproto… » sex

Variableneigenschaften

sex

Eigenschaften

Kennzahlen

Gültige Fälle:4.428  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:4.428 Maximum:9 Stdev:1,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid männlich 2.241 50.6150.61 50.61
weiblich 2.088 47.1547.15 97.76
keine Angabe 99 2.242.24 100.00
Gesamt4.428
Gesamt4.428100.0

DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.