Suche...
DJI-Daten » Kinderpanel » 2. Welle 2004 » Gesamtdatens… » west_ost
DJI-Daten » Kinderpanel » 2. Welle 2004 » Gesamtdatens… » west_ost

Variableneigenschaften

west_ost

Eigenschaften

Label:West - Ost
Position:2814 von 3367

Kennzahlen

Gültige Fälle:2.190  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:2.709 Maximum:2 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid Ost 332 12.2615.16 15.16
West 1.858 68.5984.84 100.00
Gesamt2.19080.84100.0
 Missing   System 519 19.16
Gesamt51919.16
Gesamt2.709100.0

DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.