Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 1. Familiens… » Basisdatei (… » fd009812
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 1. Familiens… » Basisdatei (… » fd009812

Variableneigenschaften

fd009812

Eigenschaften

Label:FD98_KINO_THEATER_VORHANDEN
Position:121 von 205
Frage:98, Teil/Item: 12 
Fragetext:FD98_KINO_THEATER_VORHANDEN
Hinweis:Siehe Kommentar F98_SCHWIMMBAD_VORHANDEN.
Vergleiche:
Familiensurveys
2. Familien…Basisdatei (…: f0880012

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:978  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:1.951 Maximum:1 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid Ja 978 50.13100.00 100.00
Gesamt97850.13100.0
 Missing missing 1 0.05
  System 972 49.82
Gesamt97349.87
Gesamt1.951100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.