Suche...
DJI-Daten » Betreuungsst… » Betreuung 2005 » Kinderbetreu… » bf2.2bmo
DJI-Daten » Betreuungsst… » Betreuung 2005 » Kinderbetreu… » bf2.2bmo

Variableneigenschaften

bf2.2bmo

Eigenschaften

Label:Geburtsmonat
Position:553 von 617

Kennzahlen

Gültige Fälle:30.464  Minimum:1  Mean:6,000 
Gesamtfälle:30.464 Maximum:99 Stdev:8,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid - 2.524 8.298.29 8.29
- 2.504 8.228.22 16.50
- 2.796 9.189.18 25.68
- 2.542 8.348.34 34.03
- 2.564 8.428.42 42.44
- 2.598 8.538.53 50.97
- 2.441 8.018.01 58.98
- 2.593 8.518.51 67.50
- 2.466 8.098.09 75.59
10  - 2.490 8.178.17 83.76
11  - 2.356 7.737.73 91.50
12  - 2.395 7.867.86 99.36
97  verweigert 140 0.460.46 99.82
98  weiß nicht 17 0.060.06 99.88
99  keine Angabe 38 0.120.12 100.00
Gesamt30.464
Gesamt30.464100.0

DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.