Suche...
DJI-Studien » DJI-Kinderbe… » Betreuungsst… » Kinderbetreu… » intjahr
DJI-Studien » DJI-Kinderbe… » Betreuungsst… » Kinderbetreu… » intjahr

Variableneigenschaften

intjahr

Eigenschaften

Label:
Position:5 von 617

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:30.464  Minimum:2004  Mean:2.004,000 
Gesamtfälle:30.464 Maximum:2005 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 2004  - 15.842 52.0052.00 52.00
2005  - 14.622 48.0048.00 100.00
Gesamt30.464
Gesamt30.464100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.