Suche...
DJI-Studien » DJI-Kinderbe… » Betreuungsst… » Kinderbetreu… » inttag
DJI-Studien » DJI-Kinderbe… » Betreuungsst… » Kinderbetreu… » inttag

Variableneigenschaften

inttag

Eigenschaften

Label:
Position:7 von 617

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:30.464  Minimum:1  Mean:13,000 
Gesamtfälle:30.464 Maximum:31 Stdev:7,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid - 296 0.970.97 0.97
- 626 2.052.05 3.03
- 1.278 4.204.20 7.22
- 1.379 4.534.53 11.75
- 1.399 4.594.59 16.34
- 1.752 5.755.75 22.09
- 1.754 5.765.76 27.85
- 1.400 4.604.60 32.44
- 1.014 3.333.33 35.77
10  - 1.612 5.295.29 41.06
11  - 1.225 4.024.02 45.09
12  - 998 3.283.28 48.36
13  - 1.504 4.944.94 53.30
14  - 1.168 3.833.83 57.13
15  - 729 2.392.39 59.53
16  - 671 2.202.20 61.73
17  - 1.723 5.665.66 67.38
18  - 1.424 4.674.67 72.06
19  - 1.025 3.363.36 75.42
20  - 1.114 3.663.66 79.08
21  - 931 3.063.06 82.14
22  - 911 2.992.99 85.13
23  - 552 1.811.81 86.94
24  - 66 0.220.22 87.16
25  - 202 0.660.66 87.82
26  - 151 0.500.50 88.31
27  - 710 2.332.33 90.64
28  - 887 2.912.91 93.56
29  - 837 2.752.75 96.30
30  - 878 2.882.88 99.19
31  - 248 0.810.81 100.00
Gesamt30.464
Gesamt30.464100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.