Suche...
DJI-Studien » DJI-Kinderbe… » Betreuungsst… » Kinderbetreu… » kkz
DJI-Studien » DJI-Kinderbe… » Betreuungsst… » Kinderbetreu… » kkz

Variableneigenschaften

kkz

Eigenschaften

Label:Kreiskennziffer
Position:2 von 617

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:30.464  Minimum:1002  Mean:7.289,000 
Gesamtfälle:30.464 Maximum:16068 Stdev:3.123,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 1002  - 135 0.440.44 0.44
1003  - 110 0.360.36 0.80
1004  - 133 0.440.44 1.24
1057  - 182 0.600.60 1.84
1058  - 384 1.261.26 3.10
2000  - 417 1.371.37 4.47
3101  - 170 0.560.56 5.03
3152  - 440 1.441.44 6.47
3241  - 302 0.990.99 7.46
3251  - 706 2.322.32 9.78
3255  - 145 0.480.48 10.25
3353  - 180 0.590.59 10.85
3404  - 161 0.530.53 11.37
3454  - 219 0.720.72 12.09
3456  - 438 1.441.44 13.53
3459  - 809 2.662.66 16.19
4011  - 158 0.520.52 16.70
5113  - 134 0.440.44 17.14
5154  - 660 2.172.17 19.31
5158  - 603 1.981.98 21.29
5162  - 462 1.521.52 22.81
5315  - 255 0.840.84 23.64
5362  - 405 1.331.33 24.97
5382  - 1.166 3.833.83 28.80
5762  - 476 1.561.56 30.36
5766  - 632 2.072.07 32.44
5770  - 817 2.682.68 35.12
5913  - 141 0.460.46 35.58
5962  - 733 2.412.41 37.99
5966  - 481 1.581.58 39.57
5978  - 517 1.701.70 41.27
6412  - 159 0.520.52 41.79
6414  - 144 0.470.47 42.26
6435  - 690 2.262.26 44.52
6437  - 137 0.450.45 44.97
6438  - 617 2.032.03 47.00
6611  - 211 0.690.69 47.69
6636  - 435 1.431.43 49.12
7135  - 239 0.780.78 49.90
7138  - 440 1.441.44 51.35
7235  - 228 0.750.75 52.10
7314  - 168 0.550.55 52.65
7335  - 141 0.460.46 53.11
7339  - 202 0.660.66 53.77
8111  - 201 0.660.66 54.43
8115  - 826 2.712.71 57.15
8126  - 520 1.711.71 58.85
8211  - 122 0.400.40 59.25
8226  - 1.066 3.503.50 62.75
8326  - 455 1.491.49 64.25
8327  - 422 1.391.39 65.63
8415  - 456 1.501.50 67.13
8417  - 193 0.630.63 67.76
8436  - 796 2.612.61 70.37
9161  - 177 0.580.58 70.96
9162  - 268 0.880.88 71.84
9179  - 350 1.151.15 72.98
9184  - 357 1.171.17 74.16
9187  - 880 2.892.89 77.05
9189  - 211 0.690.69 77.74
9275  - 482 1.581.58 79.32
9362  - 154 0.510.51 79.83
9375  - 180 0.590.59 80.42
9471  - 271 0.890.89 81.31
9476  - 171 0.560.56 81.87
9478  - 258 0.850.85 82.71
9564  - 147 0.480.48 83.20
9678  - 338 1.111.11 84.31
9679  - 199 0.650.65 84.96
9764  - 169 0.550.55 85.51
9772  - 454 1.491.49 87.00
9776  - 213 0.700.70 87.70
10041  - 254 0.830.83 88.54
11000  - 702 2.302.30 90.84
12054  - 107 0.350.35 91.19
12061  - 141 0.460.46 91.66
12067  - 115 0.380.38 92.03
12069  - 527 1.731.73 93.76
13003  - 117 0.380.38 94.15
13051  - 112 0.370.37 94.51
14161  - 124 0.410.41 94.92
14166  - 123 0.400.40 95.33
14177  - 164 0.540.54 95.86
14178  - 83 0.270.27 96.14
14262  - 186 0.610.61 96.75
14365  - 89 0.290.29 97.04
14379  - 123 0.400.40 97.44
15202  - 126 0.410.41 97.86
15265  - 112 0.370.37 98.22
15303  - 114 0.370.37 98.60
16051  - 176 0.580.58 99.18
16052  - 140 0.460.46 99.64
16068  - 111 0.360.36 100.00
Gesamt30.464
Gesamt30.464100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.