Suche...
DJI-Studien » DJI-Kinderbe… » Betreuungsst… » Kinderbetreu… » returnco
DJI-Studien » DJI-Kinderbe… » Betreuungsst… » Kinderbetreu… » returnco

Variableneigenschaften

returnco

Eigenschaften

Label:Adressenzuordnung
Position:562 von 617

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:30.464  Minimum:2221  Mean:18.213,000 
Gesamtfälle:30.464 Maximum:90000 Stdev:21.660,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 2221  - 44 0.140.14 0.14
11110  - 1.872 6.146.14 6.29
11111  - 13.718 45.0345.03 51.32
11210  - 483 1.591.59 52.91
11211  - 3.154 10.3510.35 63.26
11800  - 392 1.291.29 64.55
11900  - 3.941 12.9412.94 77.48
12110  - 341 1.121.12 78.60
12111  - 2.304 7.567.56 86.16
12210  - 159 0.520.52 86.69
12211  - 773 2.542.54 89.22
21110  - 59 0.190.19 89.42
21111  - 327 1.071.07 90.49
21210  - 78 0.260.26 90.75
21211  - 126 0.410.41 91.16
22110  - 23 0.080.08 91.24
22111  - 61 0.200.20 91.44
80000  - 330 1.081.08 92.52
90000  - 2.279 7.487.48 100.00
Gesamt30.464
Gesamt30.464100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.