Suche...
DJI-Studien » Jugendsurveys » 3. Jugendsur… » 12- bis 15-J… » ggkpol00
DJI-Studien » Jugendsurveys » 3. Jugendsur… » 12- bis 15-J… » ggkpol00

Variableneigenschaften

ggkpol00

Eigenschaften

Label:politische Gemeindegrößenklasse 2000
Position:402 von 406

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:2.154  Minimum:1  Mean:3,000 
Gesamtfälle:2.154 Maximum:7 Stdev:1,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid u 2000 241 11.1911.19 11.19
2000 - u 5000 244 11.3311.33 22.52
5000 - u 20000 626 29.0629.06 51.58
20000 - u 50000 381 17.6917.69 69.27
50000 - u 100000 131 6.086.08 75.35
100000 - u 500000 348 16.1616.16 91.50
500000 + 183 8.508.50 100.00
Gesamt2.154
Gesamt2.154100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.