Suche...
DJI-Studien » Jugendsurveys » 3. Jugendsur… » 12- bis 15-J… » int_dat1
DJI-Studien » Jugendsurveys » 3. Jugendsur… » 12- bis 15-J… » int_dat1

Variableneigenschaften

int_dat1

Eigenschaften

Label:Tag: Interviewdatum
Position:3 von 406

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:2.154  Minimum:1  Mean:16,000 
Gesamtfälle:2.154 Maximum:31 Stdev:8,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid - 72 3.343.34 3.34
- 63 2.922.92 6.27
- 59 2.742.74 9.01
- 74 3.443.44 12.44
- 49 2.272.27 14.72
- 54 2.512.51 17.22
- 43 2.002.00 19.22
- 97 4.504.50 23.72
- 83 3.853.85 27.58
10  - 64 2.972.97 30.55
11  - 63 2.922.92 33.47
12  - 66 3.063.06 36.54
13  - 62 2.882.88 39.42
14  - 51 2.372.37 41.78
15  - 90 4.184.18 45.96
16  - 75 3.483.48 49.44
17  - 79 3.673.67 53.11
18  - 78 3.623.62 56.73
19  - 66 3.063.06 59.80
20  - 84 3.903.90 63.70
21  - 65 3.023.02 66.71
22  - 92 4.274.27 70.98
23  - 67 3.113.11 74.09
24  - 57 2.652.65 76.74
25  - 88 4.094.09 80.83
26  - 97 4.504.50 85.33
27  - 81 3.763.76 89.09
28  - 76 3.533.53 92.62
29  - 82 3.813.81 96.43
30  - 53 2.462.46 98.89
31  - 24 1.111.11 100.00
Gesamt2.154
Gesamt2.154100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.