Suche...
DJI-Studien » Jugendsurveys » 3. Jugendsur… » 12- bis 15-J… » int_dat2
DJI-Studien » Jugendsurveys » 3. Jugendsur… » 12- bis 15-J… » int_dat2

Variableneigenschaften

int_dat2

Eigenschaften

Label:Monat: Interviewdatum
Position:4 von 406

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:2.154  Minimum:1  Mean:9,000 
Gesamtfälle:2.154 Maximum:12 Stdev:1,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid - 1 0.050.05 0.05
- 338 15.6915.69 15.74
- 689 31.9931.99 47.73
10  - 495 22.9822.98 70.71
11  - 382 17.7317.73 88.44
12  - 249 11.5611.56 100.00
Gesamt2.154
Gesamt2.154100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.