Suche...
DJI-Studien » Jugendsurveys » 3. Jugendsur… » 12- bis 15-J… » zp_sex
DJI-Studien » Jugendsurveys » 3. Jugendsur… » 12- bis 15-J… » zp_sex

Variableneigenschaften

zp_sex

Eigenschaften

Label:Geschlecht
Position:11 von 406
Fragetext:Geschlecht Zielperson

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:2.154  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:2.154 Maximum:2 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid männlich 1.071 49.7249.72 49.72
weiblich 1.083 50.2850.28 100.00
Gesamt2.154
Gesamt2.154100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.