Suche...
DJI-Studien » Jugendsurveys » 3. Jugendsur… » 16- bis 29-J… » bl
DJI-Studien » Jugendsurveys » 3. Jugendsur… » 16- bis 29-J… » bl

Variableneigenschaften

bl

Eigenschaften

Label:Bundesland
Position:2 von 706

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:6.956  Minimum:1  Mean:8,000 
Gesamtfälle:6.956 Maximum:16 Stdev:4,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid Schleswig-Holstein 221 3.183.18 3.18
Hamburg 100 1.441.44 4.61
Niedersachsen 599 8.618.61 13.23
Bremen 18 0.260.26 13.48
Nordrhein-Westfalen 1.330 19.1219.12 32.60
Hessen 426 6.126.12 38.73
Rheinland-Pfalz 323 4.644.64 43.37
Baden-Württemberg 642 9.239.23 52.60
Bayern 955 13.7313.73 66.33
10  Saarland 84 1.211.21 67.54
11  Berlin (Gesamt) 239 3.443.44 70.97
12  Brandenburg 405 5.825.82 76.80
13  Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 307 4.414.41 81.21
14  Sachsen 638 9.179.17 90.38
15  Sachsen-Anhalt 353 5.075.07 95.46
16  Thueringen 316 4.544.54 100.00
Gesamt6.956
Gesamt6.956100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.