Suche...
DJI-Studien » Jugendsurveys » 3. Jugendsur… » 16- bis 29-J… » ggkpol00
DJI-Studien » Jugendsurveys » 3. Jugendsur… » 16- bis 29-J… » ggkpol00

Variableneigenschaften

ggkpol00

Eigenschaften

Label:politische Gemeindegrößenklasse 2000
Position:702 von 706

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:6.956  Minimum:1  Mean:3,000 
Gesamtfälle:6.956 Maximum:7 Stdev:1,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid u 2000 856 12.3112.31 12.31
2000 - u 5000 815 11.7211.72 24.02
5000 - u 20000 1.889 27.1627.16 51.18
20000 - u 50000 1.237 17.7817.78 68.96
50000 - u 100000 455 6.546.54 75.50
100000 - u 500000 1.038 14.9214.92 90.43
500000 + 666 9.579.57 100.00
Gesamt6.956
Gesamt6.956100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.