Suche...
DJI-Studien » Jugendsurveys » 3. Jugendsur… » 16- bis 29-J… » int_dat2
DJI-Studien » Jugendsurveys » 3. Jugendsur… » 16- bis 29-J… » int_dat2

Variableneigenschaften

int_dat2

Eigenschaften

Label:Monat: Interviewdatum
Position:4 von 706

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:6.956  Minimum:1  Mean:9,000 
Gesamtfälle:6.956 Maximum:12 Stdev:2,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid - 489 7.037.03 7.03
- 949 13.6413.64 20.67
- 1.990 28.6128.61 49.28
10  - 1.380 19.8419.84 69.12
11  - 1.175 16.8916.89 86.01
12  - 973 13.9913.99 100.00
Gesamt6.956
Gesamt6.956100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.