Suche...
DJI-Studien » Jugendsurveys » 3. Jugendsur… » 16- bis 29-J… » intgeb
DJI-Studien » Jugendsurveys » 3. Jugendsur… » 16- bis 29-J… » intgeb

Variableneigenschaften

intgeb

Eigenschaften

Label:Geburtsjahr Interviewer
Position:9 von 706

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:6.893  Minimum:1928  Mean:1.956,000 
Gesamtfälle:6.956 Maximum:1990 Stdev:11,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 1928  - 1 0.010.01 0.01
1931  - 19 0.270.28 0.29
1932  - 7 0.100.10 0.39
1934  - 77 1.111.12 1.51
1935  - 52 0.750.75 2.26
1936  - 26 0.370.38 2.64
1937  - 92 1.321.33 3.98
1938  - 3 0.040.04 4.02
1939  - 95 1.371.38 5.40
1940  - 62 0.890.90 6.30
1941  - 200 2.882.90 9.20
1942  - 3 0.040.04 9.24
1943  - 201 2.892.92 12.16
1944  - 117 1.681.70 13.85
1945  - 83 1.191.20 15.06
1946  - 172 2.472.50 17.55
1947  - 254 3.653.68 21.24
1948  - 279 4.014.05 25.29
1949  - 329 4.734.77 30.06
1950  - 268 3.853.89 33.95
1951  - 290 4.174.21 38.15
1952  - 244 3.513.54 41.69
1953  - 431 6.206.25 47.95
1954  - 324 4.664.70 52.65
1955  - 104 1.501.51 54.16
1956  - 134 1.931.94 56.10
1957  - 235 3.383.41 59.51
1958  - 203 2.922.95 62.45
1959  - 148 2.132.15 64.60
1960  - 232 3.343.37 67.97
1961  - 104 1.501.51 69.48
1962  - 187 2.692.71 72.19
1963  - 182 2.622.64 74.83
1964  - 77 1.111.12 75.95
1965  - 52 0.750.75 76.70
1966  - 39 0.560.57 77.27
1967  - 213 3.063.09 80.36
1968  - 254 3.653.68 84.04
1969  - 99 1.421.44 85.48
1970  - 75 1.081.09 86.57
1971  - 161 2.312.34 88.90
1972  - 94 1.351.36 90.27
1973  - 78 1.121.13 91.40
1974  - 56 0.810.81 92.21
1975  - 183 2.632.65 94.86
1976  - 44 0.630.64 95.50
1977  - 49 0.700.71 96.21
1978  - 116 1.671.68 97.90
1979  - 12 0.170.17 98.07
1980  - 17 0.240.25 98.32
1981  - 64 0.920.93 99.25
1982  - 22 0.320.32 99.56
1983  - 8 0.120.12 99.68
1984  - 6 0.090.09 99.77
1985  - 9 0.130.13 99.90
1990  - 7 0.100.10 100.00
Gesamt6.89399.09100.0
 Missing 9999  keine Angabe 63 0.91
Gesamt630.91
Gesamt6.956100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.