Suche...
DJI-Studien » Politische P… » EUYOUPART » Germany » Q13_25
DJI-Studien » Politische P… » EUYOUPART » Germany » Q13_25

Variableneigenschaften

Q13_25

Eigenschaften

Label:Q13_25 Blocked streets/railways
Position:433 von 684

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:1.033  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:1.037 Maximum:6 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid never 1.017 98.0798.45 98.45
never during last 12 months 4 0.390.39 98.84
once 6 0.580.58 99.42
twice 2 0.190.19 99.61
3-5 times 3 0.290.29 99.90
5+ times 1 0.100.10 100.00
Gesamt1.03399.61100.0
 Missing 77  dont know/refused 4 0.39
Gesamt40.39
Gesamt1.037100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.