Suche...
DJI-Studien » Kinderpanel » Wie wachsen … » Befragung Ki… » int_dat1
DJI-Studien » Kinderpanel » Wie wachsen … » Befragung Ki… » int_dat1

Variableneigenschaften

int_dat1

Eigenschaften

Label:Tag: Interviewdatum
Position:2 von 586

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:1.293  Minimum:1  Mean:16,000 
Gesamtfälle:1.293 Maximum:31 Stdev:8,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid - 39 3.023.02 3.02
- 36 2.782.78 5.80
- 32 2.472.47 8.28
- 52 4.024.02 12.30
- 47 3.633.63 15.93
- 31 2.402.40 18.33
- 50 3.873.87 22.20
- 37 2.862.86 25.06
- 16 1.241.24 26.30
10  - 33 2.552.55 28.85
11  - 29 2.242.24 31.09
12  - 50 3.873.87 34.96
13  - 54 4.184.18 39.13
14  - 62 4.804.80 43.93
15  - 53 4.104.10 48.03
16  - 30 2.322.32 50.35
17  - 42 3.253.25 53.60
18  - 38 2.942.94 56.54
19  - 48 3.713.71 60.25
20  - 62 4.804.80 65.04
21  - 69 5.345.34 70.38
22  - 51 3.943.94 74.32
23  - 38 2.942.94 77.26
24  - 44 3.403.40 80.67
25  - 24 1.861.86 82.52
26  - 44 3.403.40 85.92
27  - 37 2.862.86 88.79
28  - 44 3.403.40 92.19
29  - 47 3.633.63 95.82
30  - 31 2.402.40 98.22
31  - 23 1.781.78 100.00
Gesamt1.293
Gesamt1.293100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.