Suche...
DJI-Studien » Kinderpanel » Wie wachsen … » Befragung Ki… » int_dat2
DJI-Studien » Kinderpanel » Wie wachsen … » Befragung Ki… » int_dat2

Variableneigenschaften

int_dat2

Eigenschaften

Label:Monat: Interviewdatum
Position:3 von 586

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:1.293  Minimum:9  Mean:9,000 
Gesamtfälle:1.293 Maximum:11 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid - 450 34.8034.80 34.80
10  - 696 53.8353.83 88.63
11  - 147 11.3711.37 100.00
Gesamt1.293
Gesamt1.293100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.