Suche...
DJI-Studien » Kinderpanel » Wie wachsen … » Befragung Ki… » intnr
DJI-Studien » Kinderpanel » Wie wachsen … » Befragung Ki… » intnr

Variableneigenschaften

intnr

Eigenschaften

Label:Interviernummer
Position:5 von 586

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:1.293  Minimum:100  Mean:168.349,000 
Gesamtfälle:1.293 Maximum:300902 Stdev:119.232,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 100  - 14 1.081.08 1.08
1996  - 76 5.885.88 6.96
2016  - 85 6.576.57 13.53
6269  - 73 5.655.65 19.18
24581  - 35 2.712.71 21.89
25654  - 27 2.092.09 23.98
30789  - 19 1.471.47 25.44
31439  - 9 0.700.70 26.14
40887  - 21 1.621.62 27.76
41487  - 6 0.460.46 28.23
42439  - 25 1.931.93 30.16
46588  - 21 1.621.62 31.79
113022  - 14 1.081.08 32.87
122038  - 15 1.161.16 34.03
122052  - 48 3.713.71 37.74
122053  - 20 1.551.55 39.29
123041  - 14 1.081.08 40.37
133065  - 9 0.700.70 41.07
133066  - 4 0.310.31 41.38
133093  - 9 0.700.70 42.07
143023  - 69 5.345.34 47.41
206022  - 16 1.241.24 48.65
212031  - 24 1.861.86 50.50
222030  - 75 5.805.80 56.30
222072  - 34 2.632.63 58.93
223006  - 48 3.713.71 62.65
223042  - 26 2.012.01 64.66
223062  - 14 1.081.08 65.74
223063  - 2 0.150.15 65.89
300004  - 49 3.793.79 69.68
300020  - 13 1.011.01 70.69
300032  - 35 2.712.71 73.40
300037  - 2 0.150.15 73.55
300046  - 26 2.012.01 75.56
300048  - 4 0.310.31 75.87
300049  - 10 0.770.77 76.64
300092  - 4 0.310.31 76.95
300107  - 19 1.471.47 78.42
300118  - 27 2.092.09 80.51
300176  - 1 0.080.08 80.59
300203  - 24 1.861.86 82.44
300228  - 2 0.150.15 82.60
300242  - 38 2.942.94 85.54
300286  - 19 1.471.47 87.01
300295  - 27 2.092.09 89.10
300401  - 5 0.390.39 89.48
300564  - 74 5.725.72 95.20
300576  - 5 0.390.39 95.59
300873  - 37 2.862.86 98.45
300897  - 1 0.080.08 98.53
300902  - 19 1.471.47 100.00
Gesamt1.293
Gesamt1.293100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.