Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 1. Familiens… » Partnerbiogr… » fd004004
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 1. Familiens… » Partnerbiogr… » fd004004

Variableneigenschaften

fd004004

Eigenschaften

Label:FD40_JAHR_WOHNUNGSAUFGABE
Position:25 von 26
Frage:40, Teil/Item: 4 
Fragetext:FD40_JAHR_WOHNUNGSAUFGABE

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:177  Minimum:58  Mean:80,000 
Gesamtfälle:2.584 Maximum:91 Stdev:7,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 58  58,00 1 0.040.56 0.56
61  61,00 1 0.040.56 1.13
63  63,00 1 0.040.56 1.69
64  64,00 4 0.152.26 3.95
65  65,00 1 0.040.56 4.52
66  66,00 2 0.081.13 5.65
67  67,00 3 0.121.69 7.34
68  68,00 3 0.121.69 9.04
69  69,00 2 0.081.13 10.17
70  70,00 2 0.081.13 11.30
71  71,00 5 0.192.82 14.12
72  72,00 3 0.121.69 15.82
73  73,00 2 0.081.13 16.95
74  74,00 5 0.192.82 19.77
75  75,00 3 0.121.69 21.47
76  76,00 7 0.273.95 25.42
77  77,00 5 0.192.82 28.25
78  78,00 3 0.121.69 29.94
79  79,00 9 0.355.08 35.03
80  80,00 8 0.314.52 39.55
81  81,00 6 0.233.39 42.94
82  82,00 12 0.466.78 49.72
83  83,00 11 0.436.21 55.93
84  84,00 7 0.273.95 59.89
85  85,00 11 0.436.21 66.10
86  86,00 15 0.588.47 74.58
87  87,00 9 0.355.08 79.66
88  88,00 18 0.7010.17 89.83
89  89,00 5 0.192.82 92.66
90  90,00 10 0.395.65 98.31
91  91,00 3 0.121.69 100.00
Gesamt1776.85100.0
 Missing   System 2.407 93.15
Gesamt2.40793.15
Gesamt2.584100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.