Variableneigenschaften
| Label | Q17_3 Attended staff meetings |
| Gültige Fälle: | 3.833 | Minimum: | 0 | Mean: | 0,000 | |||
| Gesamtfälle: | 8.030 | Maximum: | 1 | Stdev: | 0,000 |
| Werte | Label | n | % | valid | cum | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Valid | 0 | 0 no | 2.780 | 34.62 | 72.53 | 72.53 |
| 1 | 1 yes | 1.053 | 13.11 | 27.47 | 100.00 | |
| Gesamt | 3.833 | 47.73 | 100.0 | |||
| Missing | 66 | 66 not applicable | 93 | 1.16 | ||
| 77 | 77 dont know/refused | 26 | 0.32 | |||
| System | 4.048 | 50.41 | ||||
| Gesamt | 4.197 | 52.27 | ||||
| Gesamt | 8.030 | 100.0 | ||||