Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder, die … » Hauptintervi… » a01
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder, die … » Hauptintervi… » a01

Variableneigenschaften

a01

Eigenschaften

Label:Haushaltsgröße
Position:9 von 778

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:12.105  Minimum:2  Mean:4,000 
Gesamtfälle:12.105 Maximum:12 Stdev:1,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid - 183 1.511.51 1.51
- 2.356 19.4619.46 20.97
- 5.889 48.6548.65 69.62
- 2.491 20.5820.58 90.20
- 765 6.326.32 96.52
- 256 2.112.11 98.64
- 97 0.800.80 99.44
- 56 0.460.46 99.90
12  - 12 0.100.10 100.00
Gesamt12.105
Gesamt12.105100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.