Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder, die … » Hauptintervi… » a03h
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder, die … » Hauptintervi… » a03h

Variableneigenschaften

a03h

Eigenschaften

Label:Alter
Position:13 von 778

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:12.105  Minimum:10  Mean:35,000 
Gesamtfälle:12.105 Maximum:53 Stdev:5,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 10  - 4 0.030.03 0.03
18  - 3 0.020.02 0.06
19  - 13 0.110.11 0.17
20  - 27 0.220.22 0.39
21  - 16 0.130.13 0.52
22  - 21 0.170.17 0.69
23  - 62 0.510.51 1.21
24  - 82 0.680.68 1.88
25  - 119 0.980.98 2.87
26  - 160 1.321.32 4.19
27  - 299 2.472.47 6.66
28  - 362 2.992.99 9.65
29  - 457 3.783.78 13.42
30  - 532 4.394.39 17.82
31  - 609 5.035.03 22.85
32  - 608 5.025.02 27.87
33  - 757 6.256.25 34.13
34  - 767 6.346.34 40.46
35  - 929 7.677.67 48.14
36  - 981 8.108.10 56.24
37  - 956 7.907.90 64.14
38  - 1.067 8.818.81 72.95
39  - 766 6.336.33 79.28
40  - 841 6.956.95 86.23
41  - 524 4.334.33 90.56
42  - 359 2.972.97 93.52
43  - 253 2.092.09 95.61
44  - 178 1.471.47 97.08
45  - 157 1.301.30 98.38
46  - 100 0.830.83 99.21
47  - 33 0.270.27 99.48
48  - 39 0.320.32 99.80
49  - 14 0.120.12 99.92
50  - 6 0.050.05 99.97
53  - 4 0.030.03 100.00
Gesamt12.105
Gesamt12.105100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.