Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder, die … » Hauptintervi… » a03j
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder, die … » Hauptintervi… » a03j

Variableneigenschaften

a03j

Eigenschaften

Label:Geburtsjahr
Position:12 von 778

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:12.105  Minimum:1954  Mean:1.970,000 
Gesamtfälle:12.105 Maximum:1996 Stdev:5,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 1954  - 4 0.030.03 0.03
1956  - 6 0.050.05 0.08
1957  - 8 0.070.07 0.15
1958  - 40 0.330.33 0.48
1959  - 32 0.260.26 0.74
1960  - 88 0.730.73 1.47
1961  - 137 1.131.13 2.60
1962  - 150 1.241.24 3.84
1963  - 253 2.092.09 5.93
1964  - 321 2.652.65 8.58
1965  - 479 3.963.96 12.54
1966  - 765 6.326.32 18.86
1967  - 769 6.356.35 25.21
1968  - 1.021 8.438.43 33.65
1969  - 1.002 8.288.28 41.92
1970  - 986 8.158.15 50.07
1971  - 918 7.587.58 57.65
1972  - 802 6.636.63 64.28
1973  - 771 6.376.37 70.65
1974  - 637 5.265.26 75.91
1975  - 603 4.984.98 80.89
1976  - 558 4.614.61 85.50
1977  - 469 3.873.87 89.38
1978  - 375 3.103.10 92.47
1979  - 342 2.832.83 95.30
1980  - 161 1.331.33 96.63
1981  - 147 1.211.21 97.84
1982  - 104 0.860.86 98.70
1983  - 66 0.550.55 99.25
1984  - 28 0.230.23 99.48
1985  - 14 0.120.12 99.60
1986  - 26 0.210.21 99.81
1987  - 11 0.090.09 99.90
1988  - 5 0.040.04 99.94
1989  - 3 0.020.02 99.97
1996  - 4 0.030.03 100.00
Gesamt12.105
Gesamt12.105100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.