Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder, die … » Hauptintervi… » a03m
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder, die … » Hauptintervi… » a03m

Variableneigenschaften

a03m

Eigenschaften

Label:Geburtsmonat
Position:11 von 778

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:12.105  Minimum:1  Mean:6,000 
Gesamtfälle:12.105 Maximum:98 Stdev:4,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid - 1.008 8.338.33 8.33
- 931 7.697.69 16.02
- 1.107 9.149.14 25.16
- 1.001 8.278.27 33.43
- 1.058 8.748.74 42.17
- 999 8.258.25 50.43
- 1.037 8.578.57 58.99
- 1.086 8.978.97 67.96
- 945 7.817.81 75.77
10  - 969 8.008.00 83.78
11  - 967 7.997.99 91.76
12  - 989 8.178.17 99.93
97  verweigert 4 0.030.03 99.97
98  weiß nicht 4 0.030.03 100.00
Gesamt12.105
Gesamt12.105100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.