Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder, die … » Hauptintervi… » b05j
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder, die … » Hauptintervi… » b05j

Variableneigenschaften

b05j

Eigenschaften

Label:Geburtsjahr
Position:49 von 778

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:12.031  Minimum:1914  Mean:1.997,000 
Gesamtfälle:12.105 Maximum:9998 Stdev:310,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 1914  - 1 0.010.01 0.01
1915  - 1 0.010.01 0.02
1921  - 3 0.020.02 0.04
1924  - 1 0.010.01 0.05
1925  - 2 0.020.02 0.07
1927  - 1 0.010.01 0.07
1928  - 3 0.020.02 0.10
1929  - 3 0.020.02 0.12
1930  - 3 0.020.02 0.15
1931  - 3 0.020.02 0.17
1932  - 3 0.020.02 0.20
1933  - 2 0.020.02 0.22
1934  - 6 0.050.05 0.27
1935  - 3 0.020.02 0.29
1936  - 3 0.020.02 0.32
1937  - 3 0.020.02 0.34
1938  - 5 0.040.04 0.38
1939  - 8 0.070.07 0.45
1940  - 4 0.030.03 0.48
1941  - 2 0.020.02 0.50
1942  - 2 0.020.02 0.52
1943  - 4 0.030.03 0.55
1944  - 2 0.020.02 0.57
1945  - 1 0.010.01 0.57
1946  - 4 0.030.03 0.61
1947  - 4 0.030.03 0.64
1948  - 1 0.010.01 0.65
1949  - 5 0.040.04 0.69
1950  - 8 0.070.07 0.76
1951  - 7 0.060.06 0.81
1952  - 8 0.070.07 0.88
1953  - 13 0.110.11 0.99
1954  - 7 0.060.06 1.05
1955  - 11 0.090.09 1.14
1956  - 21 0.170.17 1.31
1957  - 26 0.210.22 1.53
1958  - 38 0.310.32 1.85
1959  - 46 0.380.38 2.23
1960  - 64 0.530.53 2.76
1961  - 102 0.840.85 3.61
1962  - 136 1.121.13 4.74
1963  - 164 1.351.36 6.10
1964  - 223 1.841.85 7.95
1965  - 272 2.252.26 10.22
1966  - 402 3.323.34 13.56
1967  - 401 3.313.33 16.89
1968  - 453 3.743.77 20.65
1969  - 486 4.014.04 24.69
1970  - 448 3.703.72 28.42
1971  - 410 3.393.41 31.83
1972  - 350 2.892.91 34.74
1973  - 332 2.742.76 37.49
1974  - 292 2.412.43 39.92
1975  - 235 1.941.95 41.88
1976  - 211 1.741.75 43.63
1977  - 189 1.561.57 45.20
1978  - 154 1.271.28 46.48
1979  - 124 1.021.03 47.51
1980  - 58 0.480.48 47.99
1981  - 60 0.500.50 48.49
1982  - 40 0.330.33 48.82
1983  - 24 0.200.20 49.02
1984  - 22 0.180.18 49.21
1985  - 14 0.120.12 49.32
1986  - 18 0.150.15 49.47
1987  - 19 0.160.16 49.63
1988  - 30 0.250.25 49.88
1989  - 39 0.320.32 50.20
1990  - 47 0.390.39 50.59
1991  - 47 0.390.39 50.98
1992  - 58 0.480.48 51.47
1993  - 61 0.500.51 51.97
1994  - 112 0.930.93 52.90
1995  - 107 0.880.89 53.79
1996  - 153 1.261.27 55.07
1997  - 218 1.801.81 56.88
1998  - 263 2.172.19 59.06
1999  - 324 2.682.69 61.76
2000  - 367 3.033.05 64.81
2001  - 801 6.626.66 71.47
2002  - 764 6.316.35 77.82
2003  - 722 5.966.00 83.82
2004  - 841 6.956.99 90.81
2005  - 562 4.644.67 95.48
2006  - 468 3.873.89 99.37
2007  - 58 0.480.48 99.85
9997  verweigert 8 0.070.07 99.92
9998  weiß nicht 10 0.080.08 100.00
Gesamt12.03199.39100.0
 Missing   System 74 0.61
Gesamt740.61
Gesamt12.105100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.