Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder, die … » Hauptintervi… » c04m
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder, die … » Hauptintervi… » c04m

Variableneigenschaften

c04m

Eigenschaften

Label:Geburtsmonat
Position:77 von 778

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:74  Minimum:1  Mean:6,000 
Gesamtfälle:12.105 Maximum:12 Stdev:3,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid - 8 0.0710.81 10.81
- 8 0.0710.81 21.62
- 5 0.046.76 28.38
- 2 0.022.70 31.08
- 6 0.058.11 39.19
- 7 0.069.46 48.65
- 4 0.035.41 54.05
- 7 0.069.46 63.51
- 7 0.069.46 72.97
10  - 7 0.069.46 82.43
11  - 7 0.069.46 91.89
12  - 6 0.058.11 100.00
Gesamt740.61100.0
 Missing   System 12.031 99.39
Gesamt12.03199.39
Gesamt12.105100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.