Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder, die … » Hauptintervi… » extern
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder, die … » Hauptintervi… » extern

Variableneigenschaften

extern

Eigenschaften

Label:Externes Kind?
Position:5 von 778

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:12.105  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:12.105 Maximum:2 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid Ja 74 0.610.61 0.61
Nein 12.031 99.3999.39 100.00
Gesamt12.105
Gesamt12.105100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.