Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder, die … » Hauptintervi… » f03
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder, die … » Hauptintervi… » f03

Variableneigenschaften

f03

Eigenschaften

Label:Wie lange?
Position:272 von 778

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:367  Minimum:1  Mean:7,000 
Gesamtfälle:12.105 Maximum:98 Stdev:11,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid - 18 0.154.90 4.90
- 22 0.185.99 10.90
- 38 0.3110.35 21.25
- 53 0.4414.44 35.69
- 32 0.268.72 44.41
- 75 0.6220.44 64.85
- 16 0.134.36 69.21
- 20 0.175.45 74.66
- 18 0.154.90 79.56
10  - 8 0.072.18 81.74
11  - 7 0.061.91 83.65
12  - 47 0.3912.81 96.46
14  - 1 0.010.27 96.73
16  - 1 0.010.27 97.00
18  - 1 0.010.27 97.28
24  - 1 0.010.27 97.55
30  - 2 0.020.54 98.09
36  - 2 0.020.54 98.64
97  verweigert 1 0.010.27 98.91
98  weiß nicht 4 0.031.09 100.00
Gesamt3673.03100.0
 Missing   System 11.738 96.97
Gesamt11.73896.97
Gesamt12.105100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.