Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder, die … » Hauptintervi… » intmon
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder, die … » Hauptintervi… » intmon

Variableneigenschaften

intmon

Eigenschaften

Label:Interview Monat
Position:776 von 778

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:12.105  Minimum:3  Mean:4,000 
Gesamtfälle:12.105 Maximum:8 Stdev:1,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid - 6.626 54.7454.74 54.74
- 2.163 17.8717.87 72.61
- 1.744 14.4114.41 87.01
- 1.446 11.9511.95 98.96
- 126 1.041.04 100.00
Gesamt12.105
Gesamt12.105100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.