Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder, die … » Hauptintervi… » k02j
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder, die … » Hauptintervi… » k02j

Variableneigenschaften

k02j

Eigenschaften

Label:Seit wann?
Position:614 von 778

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:952  Minimum:1970  Mean:2.118,000 
Gesamtfälle:12.105 Maximum:9998 Stdev:997,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 1970  - 4 0.030.42 0.42
1971  - 4 0.030.42 0.84
1972  - 2 0.020.21 1.05
1973  - 4 0.030.42 1.47
1974  - 11 0.091.16 2.63
1975  - 4 0.030.42 3.05
1976  - 16 0.131.68 4.73
1977  - 18 0.151.89 6.62
1978  - 25 0.212.63 9.24
1979  - 15 0.121.58 10.82
1981  - 6 0.050.63 11.45
1982  - 10 0.081.05 12.50
1984  - 5 0.040.53 13.03
1985  - 4 0.030.42 13.45
1986  - 7 0.060.74 14.18
1987  - 21 0.172.21 16.39
1988  - 40 0.334.20 20.59
1989  - 74 0.617.77 28.36
1990  - 86 0.719.03 37.39
1991  - 53 0.445.57 42.96
1992  - 32 0.263.36 46.32
1993  - 64 0.536.72 53.05
1994  - 54 0.455.67 58.72
1995  - 50 0.415.25 63.97
1996  - 55 0.455.78 69.75
1997  - 22 0.182.31 72.06
1998  - 20 0.172.10 74.16
1999  - 23 0.192.42 76.58
2000  - 48 0.405.04 81.62
2001  - 41 0.344.31 85.92
2002  - 18 0.151.89 87.82
2003  - 19 0.162.00 89.81
2004  - 47 0.394.94 94.75
2005  - 16 0.131.68 96.43
2006  - 14 0.121.47 97.90
2007  - 5 0.040.53 98.42
9998  weiß nicht 15 0.121.58 100.00
Gesamt9527.86100.0
 Missing   System 11.153 92.14
Gesamt11.15392.14
Gesamt12.105100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.