Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder, die … » Hauptintervi… » k05j
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder, die … » Hauptintervi… » k05j

Variableneigenschaften

k05j

Eigenschaften

Label:Seit wann?
Position:617 von 778

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:779  Minimum:1969  Mean:2.280,000 
Gesamtfälle:12.105 Maximum:9998 Stdev:1.491,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 1969  - 8 0.071.03 1.03
1970  - 19 0.162.44 3.47
1972  - 6 0.050.77 4.24
1975  - 5 0.040.64 4.88
1976  - 15 0.121.93 6.80
1978  - 11 0.091.41 8.22
1979  - 6 0.050.77 8.99
1980  - 20 0.172.57 11.55
1981  - 8 0.071.03 12.58
1983  - 8 0.071.03 13.61
1985  - 9 0.071.16 14.76
1987  - 11 0.091.41 16.17
1988  - 29 0.243.72 19.90
1989  - 36 0.304.62 24.52
1990  - 62 0.517.96 32.48
1991  - 76 0.639.76 42.23
1992  - 19 0.162.44 44.67
1993  - 60 0.507.70 52.37
1994  - 36 0.304.62 57.00
1995  - 21 0.172.70 59.69
1996  - 71 0.599.11 68.81
1997  - 22 0.182.82 71.63
1998  - 30 0.253.85 75.48
1999  - 25 0.213.21 78.69
2000  - 31 0.263.98 82.67
2001  - 23 0.192.95 85.62
2002  - 20 0.172.57 88.19
2003  - 17 0.142.18 90.37
2004  - 7 0.060.90 91.27
2005  - 11 0.091.41 92.68
2006  - 16 0.132.05 94.74
2007  - 13 0.111.67 96.41
9998  weiß nicht 28 0.233.59 100.00
Gesamt7796.44100.0
 Missing   System 11.326 93.56
Gesamt11.32693.56
Gesamt12.105100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.