Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder, die … » Hauptintervi… » m01
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder, die … » Hauptintervi… » m01

Variableneigenschaften

m01

Eigenschaften

Label:Panelbereitschaft
Position:774 von 778

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:12.105  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:12.105 Maximum:7 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid ja 11.041 91.2191.21 91.21
nein 1.061 8.768.76 99.98
verweigert 3 0.020.02 100.00
Gesamt12.105
Gesamt12.105100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.