Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder, die … » Hauptintervi… » mutfilt
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder, die … » Hauptintervi… » mutfilt

Variableneigenschaften

mutfilt

Eigenschaften

Label:
Position:7 von 778

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:12.105  Minimum:0  Mean:0,000 
Gesamtfälle:12.105 Maximum:1 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid ,00 9.093 75.1275.12 75.12
1,00 3.012 24.8824.88 100.00
Gesamt12.105
Gesamt12.105100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.