Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder, die … » Nebenintervi… » q04
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder, die … » Nebenintervi… » q04

Variableneigenschaften

q04

Eigenschaften

Label:Geschlecht
Position:40 von 490

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:5.012  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:5.134 Maximum:2 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid männlich 2.562 49.9051.12 51.12
weiblich 2.450 47.7248.88 100.00
Gesamt5.01297.62100.0
 Missing   System 122 2.38
Gesamt1222.38
Gesamt5.134100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.