Suche...
DJI-Daten » AID:A » 0-6-Jährige … » Nebenintervi… » q05m
DJI-Daten » AID:A » 0-6-Jährige … » Nebenintervi… » q05m

Variableneigenschaften

q05m

Eigenschaften

Label:Geburtsmonat
Position:41 von 490

Kennzahlen

Gültige Fälle:5.012  Minimum:1  Mean:6,000 
Gesamtfälle:5.134 Maximum:98 Stdev:5,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid - 399 7.777.96 7.96
- 355 6.917.08 15.04
- 427 8.328.52 23.56
- 398 7.757.94 31.50
- 444 8.658.86 40.36
- 444 8.658.86 49.22
- 411 8.018.20 57.42
- 453 8.829.04 66.46
- 436 8.498.70 75.16
10  - 420 8.188.38 83.54
11  - 402 7.838.02 91.56
12  - 413 8.048.24 99.80
97  verweigert 9 0.180.18 99.98
98  weiß nicht 1 0.020.02 100.00
Gesamt5.01297.62100.0
 Missing   System 122 2.38
Gesamt1222.38
Gesamt5.134100.0

DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.