Suche...
DJI-Daten » AID:A » 0-6-Jährige … » Nebenintervi… » r02
DJI-Daten » AID:A » 0-6-Jährige … » Nebenintervi… » r02

Variableneigenschaften

r02

Eigenschaften

Label:Wie viele?
Position:49 von 490

Kennzahlen

Gültige Fälle:445  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:5.134 Maximum:4 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid - 243 4.7354.61 54.61
- 140 2.7331.46 86.07
- 36 0.708.09 94.16
- 26 0.515.84 100.00
Gesamt4458.67100.0
 Missing   System 4.689 91.33
Gesamt4.68991.33
Gesamt5.134100.0

DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.