Suche...
DJI-Daten » AID:A » 0-6-Jährige … » Nebenintervi… » s12k
DJI-Daten » AID:A » 0-6-Jährige … » Nebenintervi… » s12k

Variableneigenschaften

s12k

Eigenschaften

Label:Wie oft?
Position:171 von 490

Kennzahlen

Gültige Fälle:1.430  Minimum:1  Mean:3,000 
Gesamtfälle:5.134 Maximum:8 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid täglich 23 0.451.61 1.61
2-3mal pro Woche 329 6.4123.01 24.62
einmal pro Woche 682 13.2847.69 72.31
2-3mal pro Monat 324 6.3122.66 94.97
seltener 25 0.491.75 96.71
trifft nicht zu 42 0.822.94 99.65
verweigert 1 0.020.07 99.72
weiß nicht 4 0.080.28 100.00
Gesamt1.43027.85100.0
 Missing   System 3.704 72.15
Gesamt3.70472.15
Gesamt5.134100.0

DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.