Suche...
DJI-Daten » AID:A » 0-6-Jährige … » Nebenintervi… » s12n
DJI-Daten » AID:A » 0-6-Jährige … » Nebenintervi… » s12n

Variableneigenschaften

s12n

Eigenschaften

Label:Wie oft?
Position:177 von 490

Kennzahlen

Gültige Fälle:1.007  Minimum:1  Mean:3,000 
Gesamtfälle:5.134 Maximum:8 Stdev:1,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid täglich 62 1.216.16 6.16
2-3mal pro Woche 250 4.8724.83 30.98
einmal pro Woche 308 6.0030.59 61.57
2-3mal pro Monat 165 3.2116.39 77.95
seltener 74 1.447.35 85.30
trifft nicht zu 140 2.7313.90 99.21
verweigert 1 0.020.10 99.30
weiß nicht 7 0.140.70 100.00
Gesamt1.00719.61100.0
 Missing   System 4.127 80.39
Gesamt4.12780.39
Gesamt5.134100.0

DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.