Suche...
DJI-Daten » AID:A » 0-6-Jährige … » Nebenintervi… » s12o
DJI-Daten » AID:A » 0-6-Jährige … » Nebenintervi… » s12o

Variableneigenschaften

s12o

Eigenschaften

Label:Wie oft?
Position:179 von 490

Kennzahlen

Gültige Fälle:556  Minimum:1  Mean:3,000 
Gesamtfälle:5.134 Maximum:8 Stdev:1,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid täglich 57 1.1110.25 10.25
2-3mal pro Woche 117 2.2821.04 31.29
einmal pro Woche 123 2.4022.12 53.42
2-3mal pro Monat 66 1.2911.87 65.29
seltener 48 0.938.63 73.92
trifft nicht zu 137 2.6724.64 98.56
verweigert 1 0.020.18 98.74
weiß nicht 7 0.141.26 100.00
Gesamt55610.83100.0
 Missing   System 4.578 89.17
Gesamt4.57889.17
Gesamt5.134100.0

DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.