Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder, die … » Nebenintervi… » w02j
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder, die … » Nebenintervi… » w02j

Variableneigenschaften

w02j

Eigenschaften

Label:Seit wann?
Position:305 von 490

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:372  Minimum:1966  Mean:1.991,000 
Gesamtfälle:5.134 Maximum:2007 Stdev:8,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 1966  - 6 0.121.61 1.61
1971  - 4 0.081.08 2.69
1972  - 7 0.141.88 4.57
1975  - 3 0.060.81 5.38
1976  - 17 0.334.57 9.95
1977  - 10 0.192.69 12.63
1981  - 13 0.253.49 16.13
1982  - 4 0.081.08 17.20
1984  - 6 0.121.61 18.82
1986  - 4 0.081.08 19.89
1987  - 3 0.060.81 20.70
1988  - 24 0.476.45 27.15
1989  - 19 0.375.11 32.26
1990  - 31 0.608.33 40.59
1991  - 25 0.496.72 47.31
1992  - 16 0.314.30 51.61
1993  - 5 0.101.34 52.96
1994  - 23 0.456.18 59.14
1995  - 22 0.435.91 65.05
1996  - 38 0.7410.22 75.27
1997  - 11 0.212.96 78.23
1998  - 4 0.081.08 79.30
1999  - 10 0.192.69 81.99
2000  - 16 0.314.30 86.29
2001  - 5 0.101.34 87.63
2003  - 20 0.395.38 93.01
2005  - 9 0.182.42 95.43
2006  - 13 0.253.49 98.92
2007  - 4 0.081.08 100.00
Gesamt3727.25100.0
 Missing   System 4.762 92.75
Gesamt4.76292.75
Gesamt5.134100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.