Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Familie und … » Basisdatei » bik
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Familie und … » Basisdatei » bik

Variableneigenschaften

bik

Eigenschaften

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:10.994  Minimum:0  Mean:3,000 
Gesamtfälle:10.994 Maximum:9 Stdev:3,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 500000 u.m. Kerngebiet 3.105 28.2428.24 28.24
500000 u.m. Randgebiet 925 8.418.41 36.66
100000 - unt. 500000 Kerngebiet 1.164 10.5910.59 47.24
100000 - unt. 500000 Randgebiet 581 5.285.28 52.53
50000 - unt. 100000 Kerngebiet 542 4.934.93 57.46
50000 - unt. 100000 Randgebiet 158 1.441.44 58.90
20000 - unt. 5000 1.106 10.0610.06 68.96
5000 - unt. 20000 1.598 14.5414.54 83.49
2000 - unt. 5000 751 6.836.83 90.32
unter 2000 1.064 9.689.68 100.00
Gesamt10.994
Gesamt10.994100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.