Suche...
DJI-Studien » Jugendsurveys » 3. Jugendsur… » Kumulierte 1… » famstand
DJI-Studien » Jugendsurveys » 3. Jugendsur… » Kumulierte 1… » famstand

Variableneigenschaften

famstand

Eigenschaften

Label:Familienstand
Position:212 von 221

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:20.332  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:20.435 Maximum:4 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid ledig 14.803 72.4472.81 72.81
ledig m.Partner i.HH 2.369 11.5911.65 84.46
verheiratet 2.780 13.6013.67 98.13
getrennt/geschieden/verw. 380 1.861.87 100.00
Gesamt20.33299.50100.0
 Missing k.A. 103 0.50
Gesamt1030.50
Gesamt20.435100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.