Suche...
DJI-Daten » AID:A » 0-6-Jährige … » Welle 1 und 2 » studie
DJI-Daten » AID:A » 0-6-Jährige … » Welle 1 und 2 » studie

Variableneigenschaften

studie

Eigenschaften

Label:Stichprobenquelle
Position:1276 von 1899

Kennzahlen

Gültige Fälle:13.612  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:36.148 Maximum:3 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid Kinderbetreuungsstudie 1. Welle 9.647 26.6970.87 70.87
Kinderpanel 437 1.213.21 74.08
Nachziehung 0-2 Jährige 3.528 9.7625.92 100.00
Nachziehung 0-2 J?hrige 3.528 9.7625.92 125.92
Gesamt13.61247.42100.0
 Missing   System 22.536 62.34
Gesamt22.53662.34
Gesamt36.148100.0

DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.