Variableneigenschaften
| Label | Haben Sie weitere eigene Kinder, die nicht in Ihrem Haushalt leben? |
| Gültige Fälle: | 5.134 | Minimum: | 1 | Mean: | 1,000 | |||
| Gesamtfälle: | 13.612 | Maximum: | 8 | Stdev s: | 0,000 |
| Werte | Label | n | % | valid | cum | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Valid | 1 | ja | 445 | 3.27 | 8.67 | 8.67 |
| 2 | nein | 4.677 | 34.36 | 91.10 | 99.77 | |
| 8 | weiß nicht | 12 | 0.09 | 0.23 | 100.00 | |
| Gesamt | 5.134 | 37.72 | 100.0 | |||
| Missing | System | 8.478 | 62.28 | |||
| Gesamt | 8.478 | 62.28 | ||||
| Gesamt | 13.612 | 100.0 | ||||